about me
jesus
music
web design
hobbies
japan
contact
LinkedIn

about me


real name: Hisaharu Tanabe
birth: 1971/01/23 Tojo, Hiroshima, Japan
occupation: computer engineer since 1997

Copyright © 2005-2017 Hisaharu Tanabe.
Privacy Policy
Site hosted by Arisu Communications